Home > Spherical Roller Bearings > 24034MBW33 AST Spherical Roller Bearings
24034MBW33 AST Spherical Roller Bearings

24034MBW33 AST Spherical Roller Bearings

24034MBW33 AST Spherical Roller Bearings Bearing number 24034MBW33 24034MBK30W33 24034SWRCg2E4 Size (mm) 170x260x90(mm) 170x260x90(mm) 170x260x90(mm)...
  • Negotiation | Get Latest Price
  • L/C,T/T,Western Union
  • AST
  • CE,SGS,IOS9001
  • 24034MBW33

Product Description24034MBW33

24034MBW33 AST Spherical Roller Bearings

Bearing number24034MBW3324034MBK30W3324034SWRCg2E4
Size (mm)170x260x90(mm)170x260x90(mm)170x260x90(mm)
BrandASTASTNSK
Bore Diameter (mm)170(mm)170(mm)170(mm)
Outer Diameter (mm)260(mm)260(mm)260(mm)
Width (mm)90(mm)90(mm)90(mm)
Bearing Typestraight bore, lube groove and holestapered bore, lube groove & holes
Bore Dia (d)170.0000170.0000
Outer Dia (D)260.0000260.0000
Width (B)90.000090.0000
Radius (min) (rs)2.1002.100
Dynamic Load Rating (Cr)880,000880,000
Static Load Rating (Cor)1,610,0001,610,000
Max Speed (Grease) (X000 RPM)11
Max Speed (Oil) (X000 RPM)11
Weight (g)17,500.0017,050.00
Material52100 Chrome steel, or equivalent52100 Chrome steel, or equivalent

NEW ARRIVALS

Copyright © 2017 - 2019Bright Bearing Co.Ltd All Rights Reserved